Vai al contenuto principale

Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

  • Alma Alberto
  • Carnevale Giorgio
  • Carosi Rodolfo
  • Chamberlain Daniel Edward
  • Giacoma Cristina
  • Magnea Lorenzo
  • Marchisio Marina
  • Munaron Luca
  • Pace Vittorio
  • Pavese Alessandro
  • Peretto Paolo
  • Perotto Silvia
  • Siniscalco Consolata
  • Tateo Roberto
  • Tirassa Maurizio
  • Varese Giovanna Cristina
  • Vione Davide
  • Professori/Professoresse associati/e

  • Barberis Bruno Giuseppe
  • Barbero Francesca
  • Beccaro Gabriele Loris
  • Bertolin Cristiana
  • Bertolino Sandro
  • Borghi Alessandro
  • Bruno Marco
  • Bruzzoniti Maria Concetta
  • Camera Stefano
  • Cappiello Marco
  • Castellano Sergio
  • Cermelli Paolo
  • Chanu Claudia Maria
  • Cuoco Alessandro
  • Dela Pierre Francesco
  • Delfino Massimo
  • Demarchi Beatrice
  • Donati Giacomo
  • Favero Longo Sergio Enrico
  • Fenoglio Stefano
  • Ferrando Simona
  • Fulcheri Ezio
  • Gamba Marco
  • Gennari Rocco
  • Genre Andrea
  • Giustetto Roberto
  • Gotti Stefano
  • Groppo Chiara Teresa
  • Isaia Marco
  • Levi Renzo
  • Maccaferri Carlo Giovanni
  • Macchi Elisabetta
  • Mattalia Maura
  • Montomoli Chiara
  • Motta Michele
  • Mucciarelli Marco
  • Norscia Ivan
  • Peano Cristiana
  • Pieruccini Pierluigi
  • Rabezzana Roberto
  • Regis Marco
  • Rolfo Franco
  • Vizzini Alfredo
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

  • Ajassa Roberto
  • Barni Elena
  • Bertolino Fabrizio
  • Boano Rosa
  • Buffa Giorgio
  • Calandri Emanuela
  • Costa Emanuele
  • Delpero Massimiliano
  • Ghigo Giovanni
  • Gianotti Franco
  • Laurenti Enzo
  • Lozar Francesca
  • Martinetto Edoardo
  • Martino Elena
  • Motta Luigi
  • Ostorero Luisa
  • Perazzone Anna
  • Tonon Marco Davide
  • Valenzano Mario
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato

  • Papale Elena
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato di tipo A

  • Bianchi Livio
  • Catucci Gianluca
  • Lanzilotto Marco
  • Marramà Giuseppe
  • Santoro Licia
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato di tipo B

  • Arnone Enrico
  • Baldino Salvatore
  • Bertok Carlo
  • Bovetti Serena
  • Favaro Livio
  • Fiorilli Valentina
  • Gonella Elena
  • Marucco Francesca
  • Marucco Francesca
  • Natalicchio Marcello
  • Prigione Valeria Paola
  • Skorokhod Oleksii
  • Assegnisti di ricerca

  • Mussat Sartor Rocco
  • Nurra Nicola
  • Piano Elena
  • Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

  • Antoniotti Susanna
  • Calabrò Edoardo
  • Colombetti Paolo
  • De Giovanni Franca
  • Klemenz Davide
  • Mazzi Elena
  • Santovito Alfredo
  • Scienze Della Natura Segreteria Studenti
  • Voyron Samuele
  • Professori/Professoresse a contratto

  • Azzolin Marta
  • Azzolin Marta Anna
  • Battuello Marco
  • Caffaro Federica
  • Cordoni Giada
  • Giovannini Andrea
  • La Morgia Valentina
  • Likavec Silvia
  • Miletto Petrazzini Maria Elena
  • Panzica Giancarlo
  • Pessani Daniela
  • Pollo Simone
  • Sannino Emilia
  • Von Hardenberg Achaz
  • Visiting professors

  • Ravignani Andrea
  • Altri

  • Cavallaro Alessandro
  • Altri

  • Isaja Valentina Fulvia
  • Non cliccare qui!